South Grenville Minor Hockey Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

#DOEFSTRONG97

THANKS FOR YOUR SUPPORT!

WAY TO GO GUYS! Off to Sarnia January 9th, 2015~

Great Weekend Pee Wee B Rep Team!

#DOEFSTRONG97

SGMHA Is Praying for Neil. Stay strong #19. http://ottawacitizen.com/sports/local-sports/fundraising-tally-for-injured-hockey-star-neil-doef-tops-15000

read more

SGMHA FUNDRAISING CALENDAR WINNERS!

December 2nd- Tim McMullen- Johnstown December 9th- Pat Contes- Mallorytown December 16th- Andrew Carson- Maitland

read more

No Ice Dates for 2014/2015 Season

The following is a list of no ice dates for the 2014/2015 season.

read more


There is no content to display.

  • BANTAM B REPSmiths Falls Bears vs. BANTAM B REP
    @ Athens Arena (Centre 76)Saturday December 20, 8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • NOVICE B HOUSENOVICE B HOUSE 1 vs. Brockville Jr. Braves 2
    @ Brockville Youth ArenaSaturday December 20, 10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • NOVICE C HOUSE 1NOVICE C HOUSE 1 vs. Brockville 3
    @ Brockville Youth ArenaSaturday December 20, 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • BANTAM B REPBANTAM B REP vs. Arnprior
    @ Athens Arena (Centre 76)Saturday December 20, 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • PEEWEE B REPSmiths Falls Bears vs. PEEWEE B REP
    @ Ingredion CentreSaturday December 20, 11:30 am - 12:50 pm
  • NOVICE C HOUSE 2NOVICE C HOUSE 2 vs. South Dundas
    @ Morrisburg ArenaSaturday December 20, 11:30 am - 12:30 pm
  • PEEWEE C HOUSE 2PEEWEE C HOUSE 2 vs. South Dundas
    @ Morrisburg ArenaSaturday December 20, 1:30 pm - 2:50 pm
  • ATOM B HOUSEATOM B HOUSE vs. North Leeds 2
    @ Westport ArenaSaturday December 20, 2:00 pm - 2:50 pm
  • PEEWEE C HOUSE 1PEEWEE C HOUSE 1 vs. Brockville 2
    @ Brockville Youth ArenaSaturday December 20, 5:00 pm - 6:20 pm
  • PEEWEE B HOUSEPEEWEE B HOUSE vs. South Stormont
    @ Long Sault ArenaSaturday December 20, 6:00 pm - 7:20 pm
  • BANTAM B HOUSE BANTAM B HOUSE vs. Brockville 1
    @ Brockville Memorial CenterSaturday December 20, 6:00 pm - 7:20 pm
  • MAJOR MIDGET B REPMAJOR MIDGET B REP vs. South Dundas
    @ Morrisburg ArenaSaturday December 20, 8:00 pm - 9:20 pm
  • ATOM C HOUSEATOM C HOUSE 1 vs. Brockville Jr. Braves 1
    @ Brockville Youth ArenaSunday December 21, 11:30 am - 12:30 pm
  • NOVICE B HOUSENOVICE B HOUSE 1 vs. Brockville Jr. Braves 1
    @ Brockville Youth ArenaSunday December 21, 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • ATOM B HOUSEATOM B HOUSE vs. South Dundas
    @ Morrisburg ArenaSunday December 21, 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • PEEWEE C HOUSE 1PEEWEE C HOUSE 1 vs. Charlan
    @ CharLan Recreation CentreSunday December 21, 3:00 pm - 4:20 pm
  • MAJOR MIDGET B REPNorth Leeds vs. MAJOR MIDGET B REP
    @ Ingredion CentreSunday December 21, 9:00 pm - 10:20 pm
  • NOVICE B HOUSENorth Dundas Demons 2 vs. NOVICE B HOUSE 1
    @ Ingredion CentreMonday December 22, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • BANTAM C HOUSENorth Dundas vs. BANTAM C HOUSE
    @ Ingredion CentreMonday December 22, 8:00 pm - 9:20 pm
  • MIDGET B HOUSE 1MIDGET B HOUSE 1 vs. South Stormont 1
    @ North Grenville Community CentreSaturday December 27, 9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • MIDGET B HOUSE 1MIDGET B HOUSE 1 vs. Nepean Chiefs
    @ North Grenville Community CentreSaturday December 27, 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • MIDGET B HOUSE 1North Leeds vs. MIDGET B HOUSE 1
    @ Leo Boivin ArenaSunday December 28, 6:00 pm - 7:20 pm
  • NOVICE C HOUSE 1@ Leo Boivin ArenaSaturday December 20, 8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Initiation A/B@ Spencerville ArenaSaturday December 20, 8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Initiation C2@ Spencerville ArenaSaturday December 20, 9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Initiation C 1@ Spencerville ArenaSaturday December 20, 9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • BANTAM C HOUSE@ Leo Boivin ArenaSaturday December 20, 9:00 am - 10:25 am
  • NOVICE B HOUSE 2@ Leo Boivin ArenaSaturday December 20, 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • ATOM C HOUSE 1@ Ingredion CentreSaturday December 20, 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • MINOR MIDGET B REP@ Leo Boivin ArenaSaturday December 20, 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • ATOM C HOUSE 2@ Ingredion CentreSaturday December 20, 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • ATOM B REP@ Ingredion CentreSaturday December 20, 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • MIDGET B HOUSE 2@ Ingredion CentreSaturday December 20, 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • NOVICE B HOUSE 2@ Leo Boivin ArenaSunday December 21, 8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • BANTAM B REP@ Brockville Memorial CenterSunday December 21, 11:00 am - 12:50 pm
  • NOVICE C HOUSE 2@ Leo Boivin ArenaSunday December 21, 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Initiation A/B@ Spencerville ArenaSunday December 21, 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Initiation C2@ Ingredion CentreSunday December 21, 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Initiation C 1@ Ingredion CentreSunday December 21, 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • BANTAM B HOUSE@ Ingredion CentreSunday December 21, 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • PEEWEE C HOUSE 2@ Spencerville ArenaSunday December 21, 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • PEEWEE B REP@ Ingredion CentreSunday December 21, 5:30 pm - 6:50 pm
  • MIDGET B HOUSE 1@ Leo Boivin ArenaSunday December 21, 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software